Hey cuties. So honestly IDK how long I’mma b able to run my site up for because schools coming up. I might hire people to help me w my site, but I’m not sure yet and I’ll also b opening requests soon!

BTW girls if y’all gonna edit one of the heads I did don’t take all the credit for it lol. That’s so annoying like fr. I seen this girl who had a head that was mine, but she took my watermark off and changed the eye color and took credit for it. I’m not gonna say who, but that’s retarded. Don’t take all the credit smh. Anyways here’s my old old personal.

Credits to AznGirlz for the body.

B & P eyes-1 qttb-b

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s